Biography for

Name:ĎURIŠKA Matúš
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:STEZ



Results of 28 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.611Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS15.629Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS25.480ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.431ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.023ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.721ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.815Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.796ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.801ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR MEN46.851ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.0936th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.448Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR MEN1:16.495ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR MEN1:19.025ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.592ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.338Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.578Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.973Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:39.6436th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:41.342Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.324Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
18. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
93. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
66. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016