ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 8. October 2021
08:30 Warm Up JUN C
08:40 Warm Up SENIORS
08:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:05 1 - 3 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
5 WOMEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 7 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
8 - 10 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
11 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
12 WOMEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 - 14 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
10:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:15 Warm Up JUNIOR WOMEN: CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU
11:25 Warm Up JUNIOR WOMEN: POL, ROU, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR
11:35 Warm Up JUNIOR MEN: AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN
11:45 Warm Up JUNIOR MEN: LAT, POL, SLO, SRB, SVK, TUR, UKR
11:55 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:05 15 DIVISION 1 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:10 16 - 23 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
24 - 30 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
31 - 38 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 8 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
39 - 45 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 7 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
46 - 52 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
53 - 58 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
59 - 69 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 11 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
70 - 78 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
79 - 80 RELAY A-B-C LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
81 - 82 RELAY A-B-C MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
18:47 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 9. October 2021
08:30 Warm up JUN C
08:35 Warm up SENIORS
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:55 83 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
86 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
87 - 88 WOMEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 91 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
92 - 94 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 97 MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
98 - 100 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
101 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
102 - 103 WOMEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 106 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
107 - 109 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
110 - 111 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 114 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
11:14 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:00 Warm up JUNIOR WOMEN: CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU
12:05 Warm up JUNIOR WOMEN: POL, ROU, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR
12:10 Warm up JUNIOR MEN: AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN
12:15 Warm up JUNIOR MEN: LAT, POL, SLO, SRB, SVK, TUR, UKR
12:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:35 115 DIVISION 1 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
116 - 126 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 11 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 136 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 10 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
137 - 147 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 11 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
148 - 157 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 10 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
158 - 168 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 11 x FINAL Group: A-K, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
169 - 177 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
178 - 188 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 11 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
189 - 197 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
198 - 200 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 3 x FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
18:51 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 10. October 2021
08:00 201 DIVISION 1 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
202 - 212 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 11 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
213 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
214 - 216 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
217 - 225 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 9 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
226 - 228 MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
229 - 239 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 11 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
240 - 242 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
243 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
244 - 252 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 9 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
253 - 254 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
255 - 257 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awarding Ceremony OFF ICE JUN C, WOMEN, MEN
Ice Resurface (Track)
258 - 267 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 10 x FINAL Group: A-J, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
268 - 275 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 5 per heat Results available
13:58 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day