ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:26.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:28.189 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:31.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:35.610 | ||
5 | (7) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:36.415 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:48.580 | ||
7 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.039 | ||
8 | (3) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 3:12.950 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:36.911 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.976 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:41.351 | ||
- | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:32.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:33.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:36.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.039 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.177 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 3:10.618 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:33.165 | ||
2 | (8) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:33.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:35.365 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.513 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:38.984 | ||
6 | (7) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:42.110 | ||
7 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.764 | ||
- | (6) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 3:06.377 | ||
2 | (8) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 3:06.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3:06.755 | ||
4 | (7) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 3:07.255 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:11.700 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:28.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:28.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:29.043 | ||
4 | (7) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:30.417 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:30.615 | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 3:25.800 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | yellow card |