|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 27.093 (11.885) | [3] 39.309 (12.216) | [4] 51.981 (12.673) | [5] 1:05.202 (13.221) | [6] 1:18.977 (13.776) | [7] 1:32.705 (13.729) Official Finish Time: 1:32.705 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.867 (12.566) | [3] 41.634 (12.767) | [4] 54.875 (13.241) | [5] 1:08.570 (13.696) | [6] 1:22.595 (14.025) | [7] 1:36.255 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 1:36.255 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.205 (18.205) | [2] 32.588 (14.383) | [3] 45.467 (12.880) | [4] 57.168 (11.701) | [5] 1:09.269 (12.102) | [6] 1:22.032 (12.764) | [7] 1:34.472 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 1:34.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.494 (18.494) | [2] 32.763 (14.270) | [3] 45.712 (12.949) | [4] 57.703 (11.991) | [5] 1:09.694 (11.992) | [6] 1:22.396 (12.703) | [7] 1:34.629 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 1:34.629 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:34.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.513 (18.513) | [2] 32.759 (14.246) | [3] 45.987 (13.229) | [4] 58.153 (12.167) | [5] 1:10.203 (12.050) | [6] 1:22.658 (12.455) | [7] 1:34.746 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 1:34.746 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:34.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.861 (18.861) | [2] 32.947 (14.086) | [3] 46.221 (13.274) | [4] 58.240 (12.020) | [5] 1:10.310 (12.070) | [6] 1:22.730 (12.421) | [7] 1:34.952 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:34.952 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:27.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 26.598 (11.207) | [3] 38.006 (11.408) | [4] 49.624 (11.619) | [5] 1:01.647 (12.024) | [6] 1:14.302 (12.655) | [7] 1:27.206 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 1:27.206 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:29.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 27.484 (11.624) | [3] 39.302 (11.818) | [4] 51.162 (11.861) | [5] 1:03.684 (12.523) | [6] 1:16.739 (13.056) | [7] 1:29.063 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:29.063 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:29.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 27.741 (11.566) | [3] 39.550 (11.809) | [4] 51.564 (12.015) | [5] 1:04.027 (12.463) | [6] 1:17.135 (13.108) | [7] 1:29.357 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:29.357 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 28.067 (11.772) | [3] 39.693 (11.626) | [4] 51.792 (12.100) | [5] 1:04.208 (12.416) | [6] 1:17.370 (13.162) | [7] 1:29.483 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 1:29.483 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:26.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 28.582 (12.129) | [3] 39.652 (11.070) | [4] 51.315 (11.664) | [5] 1:03.145 (11.830) | [6] 1:15.196 (12.051) | [7] 1:26.887 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 1:26.887 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:27.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.379 (12.275) | [3] 40.227 (11.848) | [4] 51.654 (11.428) | [5] 1:03.476 (11.822) | [6] 1:15.452 (11.977) | [7] 1:27.065 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:27.065 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.376 (16.376) | [2] 28.775 (12.399) | [3] 40.669 (11.894) | [4] 52.254 (11.586) | [5] 1:03.778 (11.525) | [6] 1:15.952 (12.174) | [7] 1:28.506 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 1:28.506 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:39.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 28.693 (12.388) | [3] 40.554 (11.862) | [4] 53.165 (12.612) | [5] 1:07.773 (14.608) | [6] 1:24.251 (16.479) | [7] 1:39.704 (15.453) Official Finish Time: 1:39.704 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:21.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.453 (10.908) | [3] 36.436 (10.983) | [4] 47.330 (10.894) | [5] 58.433 (11.104) | [6] 1:10.005 (11.573) | [7] 1:21.788 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:21.788 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 25.722 (10.904) | [3] 36.772 (11.050) | [4] 48.156 (11.385) | [5] 59.559 (11.403) | [6] 1:11.350 (11.791) | [7] 1:23.223 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:23.223 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:23.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 25.940 (10.767) | [3] 37.031 (11.091) | [4] 48.270 (11.240) | [5] 59.773 (11.503) | [6] 1:11.816 (12.043) | [7] 1:23.429 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:23.429 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:23.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 26.192 (10.874) | [3] 37.212 (11.020) | [4] 48.302 (11.090) | [5] 1:00.007 (11.706) | [6] 1:12.083 (12.077) | [7] 1:23.518 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 1:23.518 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.873 (14.873) | [2] 25.593 (10.720) | [3] 36.569 (10.976) | [4] 47.954 (11.386) | [5] 59.457 (11.503) | [6] 1:11.212 (11.755) | [7] 1:22.634 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 1:22.634 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:22.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.648 (14.648) | [2] 25.955 (11.307) | [3] 36.906 (10.951) | [4] 48.294 (11.388) | [5] 59.636 (11.342) | [6] 1:11.507 (11.872) | [7] 1:22.740 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 1:22.740 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:22.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.790 (14.790) | [2] 26.250 (11.460) | [3] 37.212 (10.963) | [4] 48.562 (11.350) | [5] 59.542 (10.980) | [6] 1:11.609 (12.068) | [7] 1:22.822 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:22.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.806 (11.309) | [3] 36.760 (10.954) | [4] 48.113 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.297 (12.184) | [6] 1:12.066 (11.769) | [7] 1:22.972 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:22.972 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:18.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.625 (14.625) | [2] 24.880 (10.256) | [3] 35.590 (10.710) | [4] 46.256 (10.667) | [5] 57.313 (11.057) | [6] 1:08.123 (10.810) | [7] 1:18.884 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 1:18.884 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:19.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 24.344 (10.303) | [3] 34.781 (10.437) | [4] 46.425 (11.645) | [5] 56.429 (10.004) | [6] 1:08.015 (11.587) | [7] 1:19.114 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 1:19.114 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:19.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.099 (14.099) | [2] 24.536 (10.437) | [3] 34.977 (10.442) | [4] 45.702 (10.726) | [5] 56.945 (11.243) | [6] 1:08.424 (11.480) | [7] 1:19.407 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:19.407 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:19.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 24.530 (10.379) | [3] 35.002 (10.473) | [4] 45.859 (10.857) | [5] 56.900 (11.042) | [6] 1:08.858 (11.958) | [7] 1:19.529 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 1:19.529 |
|