|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.113 (11.267) | [3] 38.655 (11.542) | [4] 49.871 (11.217) | [5] 1:00.922 (11.051) | [6] 1:12.074 (11.152) | [7] 1:23.068 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 1:23.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.475 (11.627) | [3] 38.780 (11.306) | [4] 49.861 (11.081) | [5] 1:00.925 (11.065) | [6] 1:12.173 (11.249) | [7] 1:23.148 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 1:23.148 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:23.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 27.166 (11.855) | [3] 39.104 (11.939) | [4] 50.214 (11.111) | [5] 1:01.399 (11.185) | [6] 1:12.632 (11.233) | [7] 1:23.328 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 1:23.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:26.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 27.492 (11.557) | [3] 39.387 (11.895) | [4] 50.972 (11.586) | [5] 1:02.652 (11.680) | [6] 1:14.744 (12.093) | [7] 1:26.425 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:26.425 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:22.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 26.423 (11.626) | [3] 37.775 (11.352) | [4] 49.017 (11.243) | [5] 1:00.089 (11.072) | [6] 1:11.335 (11.246) | [7] 1:22.680 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:22.680 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:22.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.745 (11.548) | [3] 38.158 (11.413) | [4] 49.406 (11.249) | [5] 1:00.567 (11.161) | [6] 1:11.601 (11.034) | [7] 1:22.741 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:22.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.605 (11.603) | [3] 38.080 (11.475) | [4] 49.255 (11.176) | [5] 1:00.401 (11.146) | [6] 1:27.766 (27.366) | [7] 8:51:08.504 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
110. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.676 (11.546) | [3] 38.160 (11.485) | [4] 49.370 (11.210) | [5] 1:00.460 (11.091) | [6] 1:12.290 (11.830) | [7] 1:24.654 (12.364) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:22.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.952 (13.952) | [2] 25.008 (11.057) | [3] 36.232 (11.224) | [4] 47.431 (11.199) | [5] 58.820 (11.389) | [6] 1:10.511 (11.691) | [7] 1:22.113 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 1:22.113 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:22.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.277 (14.277) | [2] 25.329 (11.052) | [3] 36.479 (11.150) | [4] 47.754 (11.276) | [5] 59.302 (11.548) | [6] 1:10.934 (11.633) | [7] 1:22.551 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 1:22.551 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:22.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 25.543 (10.798) | [3] 36.580 (11.038) | [4] 47.942 (11.362) | [5] 59.570 (11.628) | [6] 1:11.096 (11.527) | [7] 1:22.987 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 1:22.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:33.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.096 (11.083) | [3] 37.735 (11.639) | [4] 50.318 (12.584) | [5] 1:04.374 (14.056) | [6] 1:18.958 (14.584) | [7] 1:33.346 (14.389) Official Finish Time: 1:33.346 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:23.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 26.816 (11.307) | [3] 37.992 (11.176) | [4] 49.359 (11.368) | [5] 1:01.040 (11.681) | [6] 1:12.470 (11.431) | [7] 1:23.411 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 1:23.411 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 26.639 (11.399) | [3] 38.841 (12.202) | [4] 49.852 (11.012) | [5] 1:00.729 (10.877) | [6] 1:12.583 (11.855) | [7] 1:23.805 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:23.805 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
1:26.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 26.912 (11.475) | [3] 38.570 (11.659) | [4] 50.443 (11.873) | [5] 1:01.916 (11.473) | [6] 1:14.009 (12.094) | [7] 1:26.051 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:26.051 |
|
4 |
(5) |
48. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:26.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 27.185 (11.267) | [3] 38.598 (11.413) | [4] 50.034 (11.436) | [5] 1:01.823 (11.790) | [6] 1:14.139 (12.317) | [7] 1:26.203 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:26.203 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 26.496 (11.464) | [3] 38.271 (11.776) | [4] 50.504 (12.233) | [5] 1:02.393 (11.890) | [6] 1:14.734 (12.341) | [7] 1:27.173 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:27.173 |
|