|
1. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
3:02.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.238 (14.238) | [2] 31.034 (16.797) | [3] 47.403 (16.370) | [4] 1:04.267 (16.864) | [5] 1:19.925 (15.659) | [6] 1:35.812 (15.887) | [7] 1:48.507 (12.696) | [8] 2:00.668 (12.161) | [9] 2:11.854 (11.186) | [10] 2:22.937 (11.084) | [11] 2:33.115 (10.179) | [12] 2:42.519 (9.404) | [13] 2:52.412 (9.894) | [14] 3:02.439 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 3:02.439 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
3:02.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.356 (13.356) | [2] 30.753 (17.398) | [3] 47.233 (16.481) | [4] 1:03.292 (16.059) | [5] 1:19.397 (16.105) | [6] 1:34.994 (15.598) | [7] 1:47.756 (12.762) | [8] 1:59.789 (12.033) | [9] 2:11.191 (11.403) | [10] 2:22.237 (11.046) | [11] 2:32.565 (10.329) | [12] 2:42.760 (10.195) | [13] 2:52.779 (10.019) | [14] 3:02.600 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 3:02.600 |
|
3 |
(6) |
10. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
3:03.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.413 (13.413) | [2] 30.259 (16.847) | [3] 46.896 (16.637) | [4] 1:03.868 (16.972) | [5] 1:19.600 (15.733) | [6] 1:35.379 (15.779) | [7] 1:48.252 (12.873) | [8] 2:00.338 (12.087) | [9] 2:11.729 (11.392) | [10] 2:22.678 (10.949) | [11] 2:33.159 (10.482) | [12] 2:43.473 (10.314) | [13] 2:53.497 (10.025) | [14] 3:03.444 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 3:03.444 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
3:04.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.088 (14.088) | [2] 29.910 (15.823) | [3] 46.274 (16.364) | [4] 1:03.722 (17.448) | [5] 1:19.373 (15.652) | [6] 1:35.058 (15.686) | [7] 1:48.009 (12.951) | [8] 2:00.090 (12.081) | [9] 2:11.474 (11.385) | [10] 2:22.457 (10.984) | [11] 2:32.953 (10.496) | [12] 2:43.149 (10.197) | [13] 2:53.799 (10.650) | [14] 3:04.181 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 3:04.181 |
|
5 |
(2) |
92. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:04.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.559 (13.559) | [2] 30.107 (16.548) | [3] 46.545 (16.439) | [4] 1:03.609 (17.065) | [5] 1:19.155 (15.546) | [6] 1:35.024 (15.870) | [7] 1:47.920 (12.896) | [8] 1:59.942 (12.023) | [9] 2:11.205 (11.264) | [10] 2:22.411 (11.206) | [11] 2:32.861 (10.451) | [12] 2:43.228 (10.368) | [13] 2:53.933 (10.705) | [14] 3:04.320 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 3:04.320 |
|
6 |
(3) |
49. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN-PKSE |
|
3:07.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.674 (13.674) | [2] 30.270 (16.596) | [3] 46.422 (16.152) | [4] 1:03.708 (17.287) | [5] 1:18.869 (15.161) | [6] 1:34.774 (15.906) | [7] 1:48.256 (13.482) | [8] 2:00.217 (11.962) | [9] 2:11.007 (10.790) | [10] 2:22.550 (11.543) | [11] 2:33.002 (10.453) | [12] 2:43.720 (10.718) | [13] 2:53.916 (10.197) | [14] 3:07.181 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 3:07.181 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
3:01.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.937 (13.937) | [2] 35.083 (21.147) | [3] 50.812 (15.730) | [4] 1:05.563 (14.751) | [5] 1:20.391 (14.828) | [6] 1:34.621 (14.231) | [7] 1:48.292 (13.671) | [8] 2:00.776 (12.484) | [9] 2:11.339 (10.564) | [10] 2:21.412 (10.074) | [11] 2:31.269 (9.857) | [12] 2:41.213 (9.945) | [13] 2:51.351 (10.139) | [14] 3:01.353 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 3:01.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
3:01.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 34.714 (20.213) | [3] 51.181 (16.467) | [4] 1:05.965 (14.785) | [5] 1:20.813 (14.848) | [6] 1:34.952 (14.139) | [7] 1:48.705 (13.753) | [8] 2:01.084 (12.379) | [9] 2:11.644 (10.561) | [10] 2:21.755 (10.111) | [11] 2:31.698 (9.943) | [12] 2:41.609 (9.911) | [13] 2:51.658 (10.050) | [14] 3:01.470 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 3:01.470 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
3:03.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.317 (14.317) | [2] 34.402 (20.086) | [3] 50.585 (16.183) | [4] 1:05.163 (14.578) | [5] 1:20.117 (14.955) | [6] 1:34.459 (14.343) | [7] 1:48.072 (13.613) | [8] 2:00.944 (12.872) | [9] 2:11.574 (10.631) | [10] 2:21.793 (10.219) | [11] 2:31.915 (10.123) | [12] 2:42.073 (10.159) | [13] 2:52.198 (10.125) | [14] 3:03.059 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 3:03.059 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
3:04.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.253 (14.253) | [2] 35.141 (20.889) | [3] 51.301 (16.160) | [4] 1:06.052 (14.752) | [5] 1:20.871 (14.820) | [6] 1:35.009 (14.139) | [7] 1:48.737 (13.728) | [8] 2:01.369 (12.633) | [9] 2:11.906 (10.538) | [10] 2:22.093 (10.187) | [11] 2:32.339 (10.246) | [12] 2:42.686 (10.348) | [13] 2:53.427 (10.741) | [14] 3:04.552 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 3:04.552 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.974 (13.974) | [2] 35.008 (21.035) | [3] 50.250 (15.242) | [4] 1:04.943 (14.694) | [5] 1:19.950 (15.007) | [6] 1:34.174 (14.225) | [7] 1:47.771 (13.597) | [8] 2:00.653 (12.882) | [9] 2:11.316 (10.664) | [10] 2:21.322 (10.006) | [11] 2:31.632 (10.311) | [12] 2:42.786 (11.154) | [13] 2:53.908 (11.123) | [14] 3:04.721 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 3:04.721 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
3:09.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.908 (13.908) | [2] 34.545 (20.637) | [3] 50.802 (16.258) | [4] 1:05.397 (14.595) | [5] 1:20.296 (14.900) | [6] 1:35.549 (15.254) | [7] 1:48.187 (12.638) | [8] 2:00.839 (12.652) | [9] 2:11.681 (10.842) | [10] 2:22.460 (10.780) | [11] 2:33.232 (10.772) | [12] 2:44.470 (11.238) | [13] 2:56.596 (12.126) | [14] 3:09.628 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 3:09.628 |
|