Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 56.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2. 3. 2. 2. 76 7
3. 8.  GARIĆ Maša BIH BIH 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 43.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 9.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 6
3. 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 3. 6. 3. 4. 34 12
4. 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 2. 29 15
5. 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 4. 4. 6. 6. 19 14
6. 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 5. 5. 18 15
7. 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 10. 9. 10. 29



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MUSIKIC Anja BIH BIH 1. 1. 2. 1. 123 4
2. 7.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 2. 5. 1. 2. 76 8
3. 42.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 4.  DŽAFEROVIĆ Nejra BIH BIH 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 36.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 31.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 13.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 3
2. 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 6
3. 33.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 5. 3. 39 11
4. 40.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO SLO 4. 4. 3. 4. 37 11
5. 20.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 4. 5. 18 15
6. 54.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 6. 6. 6 17
7. 3.  GARIĆ Jelena BIH BIH 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 30.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 47.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 4. 42 10
4. 12.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 6. 3. 6. 3. 26 15
5. 46.  KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga SLO SLO 4. 5. 4. 5. 26 13



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 44.  JELEN Jan SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 2. 2. 1. 89 7
3. 57.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 2. 3. 3. 2. 68 8



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 26.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 59.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 25.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 58.  HORVACKI Dejan SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 16.  LJUBOVIĆ Mirza BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 6. 6 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 39.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 26.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. (4.) 25.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 59.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
2. (5.) 58.  HORVACKI Dejan SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 5. 10 15
3. (6.) 16.  LJUBOVIĆ Mirza BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 6. 6 18