Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:17.140  
2 (1) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 3:20.490  
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:21.140  
4 (4) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:21.320  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:20.280  
2 (2) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 3:21.360  
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:22.840  
4 (4) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:27.880  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 52.230
2 (2) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 55.610
3 (1) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 55.860
4 (3) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 56.830
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 51.240
2 (2) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 55.240
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.350  
4 (4) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:06.710  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:02.020  
2 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 2:05.960  
3 (4) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:06.440  
4 (1) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 2:18.600  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2.790
2 (2) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.660  
3 (4) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 2:03.670  
4 (3) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:04.830  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:07.940  
2 (3) 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 3:10.980  
3 (2) 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:11.150  
4 (1) 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:16.600  



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 1.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 18.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 52.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12