Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.940  
2 (4) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:05.370  
3 (5) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:06.460  
4 (1) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:16.150  
5 (2) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 1:32.020  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 1:15.030  
2 (4) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 1:30.580  
3 (5) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 1:37.270  
4 (3) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 1:49.600  
5 (1) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:51.410  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.950  
2 (2) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 1:34.080  
3 (3) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 2:21.630  
4 (4) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 2:38.790  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.920  
2 (2) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:10.380  
3 (3) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:22.210  
4 (5) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 1:30.270  
5 (6) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 2:00.520  
- (4) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.080
2 (4) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 38.880
3 (1) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 40.510
4 (5) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:12.130  
5 (2) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 1:15.830  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 33.290
2 (2) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 36.460
3 (1) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 37.630
4 (3) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 41.370
5 (4) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 1:29.980  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 34.490
2 (3) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 38.310
3 (2) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 42.330
4 (5) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 1:07.930  
5 (4) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:23.120  
6 (6) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 1:23.710  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.730
2 (2) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 31.040
3 (3) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 36.870
4 (4) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 37.290
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 45.050
2 (1) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 47.430
3 (3) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 52.700
4 (5) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 54.910
5 (4) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 1:24.380  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.900
2 (1) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 55.760
3 (5) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 58.930
4 (3) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 1:11.090  
5 (4) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:27.290  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 52.470
2 (2) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 55.360
3 (3) 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 59.260
4 (4) 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 1:11.740  
5 (5) 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 1:15.980  
6 (6) 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:20.920  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.010
2 (2) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 44.410
3 (4) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 50.460
4 (3) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 50.640
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SUPER FINAL  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.230  
2 (1) 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 1:11.100  
3 (6) 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:14.350  
4 (2) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:14.580  
5 (3) 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:20.260  
6 (4) 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 1:23.930  



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 49.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 6
3. 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 3. 6. 3. 4. 34 12
4. 32.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 2. 29 15
5. 15.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 4. 4. 6. 6. 19 14
6. 24.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 3. 5. 5. 18 15
7. 78.  JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tim SLO SLO 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 48.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 50.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 51.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 10. 9. 10. 29