Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:58.770  
2 (4) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3:06.220  
3 (3) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:19.090  
4 (1) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 4:48.310  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.680  
2 (2) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3:00.970  
3 (3) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:15.330  
4 (4) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 4:56.800  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 53.290
2 (2) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 54.420
3 (4) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:13.990  
4 (1) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 1:33.990  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 53.000
2 (2) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 53.850
3 (3) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 58.090
4 (4) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 1:28.960  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.020  
2 (1) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2:01.250  
3 (2) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:09.810  
4 (4) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 3:51.400  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:52.230  
2 (2) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:55.240  
3 (3) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:05.060  
4 (4) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 3:12.660  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.400  
2 (4) 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3:11.690  
3 (3) 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:21.270  
4 (2) 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 5:19.340  



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 27.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 53.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 2.  BENETT Manon BIH BIH 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12