Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, March 29, 2014
12:00 Warm Up Only Slovene National Championships
12:10 End of Warm Up
12:30 Ice Resurface
12:45 Warm Up Junior F - E / Girls and Boys
13:55 Warm Up Junior D - C / Girls and Boys
13:05 Warm Up Junior B - Senior / Ladies and Men
13:15 Ice Resurface
13:30 1 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
9 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
10 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
11 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
13 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
14 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
17 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
26 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
29 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
30 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
33 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
34 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
35 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
36 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
37 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
38 - 39 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
40 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
41 - 42 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
43 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
44 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
47 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
48 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
49 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
51 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
52 MEN 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
53 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
54 RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
55 RELAY JUNIOR C BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
56 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, March 30, 2014
09:00 Warm Up Only Slovene National Championships
09:10 End of Warm Up
09:20 Ice Resurface
09:35 Warm Up Junior F - E / Girls and Boys
09:45 Warm Up Junior D - C / Girls and Boys
09:55 Warm Up Junior B - Senior / Ladies and Men
10:05 Ice Resurface
10:20 57 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
61 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
65 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
66 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
67 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
68 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
69 - 70 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
71 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
72 - 73 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
74 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
75 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
76 - 77 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
78 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
79 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
80 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
81 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
82 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
83 MEN 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
84 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
85 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
86 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
87 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
88 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
89 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
90 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
91 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
92 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
93 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
94 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
95 MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
13:25 Awarding Ceremony
13:50 End of the Day