Biography for

Name:KARLOVIĆ Mladen
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Men
Birthdate:19.07.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 20 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.186Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.337Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.852Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.105Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.380Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.220Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS46.560Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS48.176Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS48.768Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.530Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
500 mJUNIOR B MEN49.830Zagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
500 mJUNIOR A MEN49.980Prvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.932Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:30.989Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:32.403Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:34.093Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.982Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mMEN1:41.691Alpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1000 mMEN1:42.494ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:44.473Balkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:40.000Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:41.373Balkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.780Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
75. PlaceMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
12. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
12. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
 
72. PlaceMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
77. PlaceMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
71. PlaceMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
9. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007