10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:54.277  
2 (3) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1:57.065  
3 (6) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.962  
4 (2) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.827  
5 (4) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 2:40.023  
- (5) 40.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.878  
2 (2) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:51.390  
3 (3) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.163  
4 (5) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.974  
5 (4) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 2:16.937  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:59.820  
2 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.516  
3 (5) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2:06.183  
4 (3) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.750  
5 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 2:07.503  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 2:09.415  
2 (2) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 2:10.485  
3 (3) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.253  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.198  
2 (4) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.908  
3 (1) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.946  
4 (3) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.036  
5 (5) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2:07.333  
6 (6) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:17.701  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:56.008  
2 (1) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:56.655  
3 (2) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:57.609  
4 (4) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 2:02.199  
5 (5) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 2:08.761  
6 (6) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:10.594  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 51.438
2 (1) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.505
3 (3) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.266  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 59.700
2 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.020  
3 (2) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.040  
4 (1) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:16.107  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 53.461
2 (1) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 55.514
3 (3) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 56.334
4 (2) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:02.544  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 54.362
2 (4) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 54.788
3 (3) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 59.897
4 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:05.754  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 59.428
2 (3) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:01.869  
3 (2) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:10.088  
4 (4) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:16.853  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 59.104
2 (2) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.963  
3 (3) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:03.791  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 51.981
2 (2) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 53.625
3 (3) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 55.506
4 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.827  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 50.180
2 (2) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 55.113
3 (4) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 56.260
4 (3) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.458  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:02.213  
2 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:12.940  
3 (3) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:27.891  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 58.248
2 (3) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:01.255  
3 (4) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.185  
4 (2) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.962  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 56.240
2 (2) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 57.040
3 (4) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.480
4 (3) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.280  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 50.000
2 (2) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 52.737
3 (4) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 53.553
4 (3) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 54.283
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:31.458  
2 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.887  
3 (2) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:36.997  
4 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:41.825  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:32.499  
2 (4) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.558  
3 (1) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.532  
4 (3) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.247  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.751  
2 (3) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:41.930  
3 (1) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.666  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1:30.169  
2 (1) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.691  
3 (2) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:33.106  
4 (4) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:33.341  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.707  
2 (2) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:35.368  
3 (3) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:39.782  
4 (4) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.460  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:31.721  
2 (2) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:34.520  
3 (3) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.263  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.460  
2 (1) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1:29.123  
3 (4) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.380  
4 (2) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.638  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:29.894  
2 (1) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:30.289  
3 (3) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.383  
4 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:35.388  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:44.321  
2 (3) 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.906  
3 (2) 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.658  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:29.495  
2 (2) 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.734  
3 (3) 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:31.259  
4 (4) 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:32.333  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.169  
2 (2) 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.217  
3 (4) 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.090  
4 (3) 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.212  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:25.965  
2 (4) 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:26.592  
3 (1) 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:26.883  
4 (2) 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1:28.667  



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 6. 9. 5 20
6. 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 7. 3 21
7. 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 6. 23
9. 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 12. 8. 30
11. 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 10. 12. 36
13. 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 15. 15. 45
40.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO