10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:54.277 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.065 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.962 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:03.827 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 2:40.023 | ||
- | (5) | 40. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:51.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.974 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:16.937 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:59.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.516 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:07.503 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:09.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:10.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 2:31.253 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:55.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.036 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:07.333 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:17.701 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:56.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.655 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:57.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.199 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 2:08.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.594 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 51.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 57.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.266 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 59.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.107 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 53.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 56.334 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:02.544 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 54.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 54.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:05.754 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.428 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:01.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:10.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.853 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:03.791 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 51.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.827 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 50.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 56.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.458 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:02.213 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:12.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.891 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:01.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.185 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.962 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 57.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 58.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.280 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 50.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 52.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 53.553 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 54.283 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:31.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:36.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:41.825 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:34.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.247 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.666 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.169 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.341 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:39.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.460 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:31.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.263 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.638 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:29.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:30.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.388 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:44.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.658 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:29.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.333 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.212 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:25.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.667 |
10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 5. 6. 9. | 5 | 20 | |
6. | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
7. | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10. 12. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 14. 10. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
40. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO |