10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.575  
2 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:34.422  
3 (5) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.417  
4 (2) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.539  
5 (1) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.207  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.724  
2 (1) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.765  
3 (4) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:33.995  
4 (3) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.490  
5 (2) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.862  
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:34.721  
2 (3) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.159  
3 (2) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.182  
4 (4) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.086  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.143  
2 (2) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.983  
3 (5) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:29.392  
4 (4) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:32.400  
5 (3) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.633  
6 (6) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.405  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 39.428
2 (2) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 40.079
3 (1) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 42.439
4 (4) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 45.925
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.972
2 (1) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 40.070
3 (3) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 42.747
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 39.441
2 (3) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 40.952
3 (2) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 40.970
 
NOVICE B BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 38.990
2 (2) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 39.856
3 (3) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 39.960
4 (4) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 42.671
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.610
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 38.967
3 (3) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 40.811
4 (4) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 51.069
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 43.405
2 (2) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 44.654
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 46.374
2 (3) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.615
3 (1) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 46.634
4 (4) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 54.138
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 37.578
2 (1) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.006
3 (2) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 38.082
4 (4) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 39.196
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:00.228  
2 (2) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.240  
3 (1) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.447  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.745
2 (4) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.199  
3 (2) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.402  
4 (1) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:15.157  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 58.649
2 (3) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.522  
3 (1) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:01.744  
 
NOVICE B BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 56.095
2 (2) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 59.809
3 (3) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.769  
4 (4) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.903  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.502
2 (2) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 57.215
3 (3) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 59.698
4 (4) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.862  
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:01.143  
2 (1) 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.918  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.228  
2 (2) 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.311  
3 (4) 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.261  
4 (3) 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.492  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 54.983
2 (2) 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.860
3 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 57.098
4 (4) 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 58.027



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 4. 7. 9. 8 20
6. 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 6. 21
9. 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 7. 24
10. 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30