10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.520  
2 (3) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:34.893  
3 (2) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.793  
4 (1) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:50.767  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.042  
2 (5) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.742  
3 (1) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.402  
4 (3) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.869  
- (4) 51.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. no start
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.023  
2 (2) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:49.503  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.553  
2 (3) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.665  
3 (2) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:32.852  
4 (4) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.017  
5 (5) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.711  
6 (6) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.794  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 39.744
2 (4) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 39.909
3 (3) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 42.591
4 (2) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 46.215
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 39.543
2 (4) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 39.609
3 (3) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 43.624
4 (1) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 43.914
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 38.409
2 (1) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 38.640
3 (3) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 38.814
4 (2) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 40.479
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 42.902
2 (2) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 43.666
3 (3) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 43.965
4 (4) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 46.713
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 59.456
2 (3) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.606  
3 (4) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.336  
4 (2) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:17.203  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 57.775
2 (2) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 58.127
3 (3) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.661  
4 (4) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:08.126  
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 59.447
2 (1) 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.616  
3 (4) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.757  
4 (3) 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:09.371  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 57.109
2 (3) 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 57.326
3 (2) 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 57.439
4 (4) 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.406  



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 5. 42 10
4. 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
51.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK