10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:31.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:36.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:41.825 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:34.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.247 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.666 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.169 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.341 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:39.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.460 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:31.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.263 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.638 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:29.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:30.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.388 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:44.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.658 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:29.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.333 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.212 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:25.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.667 |
10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:25.965 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:26.592 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:26.883 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:28.667 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 31. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 1:29.169 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 6 | 1:31.217 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 1:35.388 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 32. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:32.383 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 17. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 9 | 1:29.495 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:29.734 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 44. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 1:31.259 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 18. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 12 | 1:32.333 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 80. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 13 | 1:39.782 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 70. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:44.263 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 42. | GYŐRFI Orsolya | HUN-SPSC | 15 | 1:42.460 |