MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:19.691 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:20.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:21.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:25.952 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.135 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:38.767 | ||
7 | (7) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:40.465 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:23.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:24.525 | ||
5 | (8) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.037 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.137 | ||
7 | (7) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.795 | ||
- | (6) | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:19.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:20.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:23.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:33.919 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 1:34.278 | ||
7 | (7) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.212 | ||
8 | (8) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.643 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:21.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:24.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:26.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:27.758 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:31.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:48.119 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.113 | ||
- | (8) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:21.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:21.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.007 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.853 | ||
6 | (8) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.956 | ||
7 | (7) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 63. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:19.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:19.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:19.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:21.336 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.095 | ||
- | (6) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.960 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:18.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:18.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:18.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:20.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.725 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:14.441 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:14.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.222 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:17.067 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:19.469 | ||
6 | (2) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:22.084 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:20.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:20.439 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:20.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.027 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.978 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:23.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:24.013 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:24.286 | ||
6 | (7) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.694 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:29.136 | ||
4 | (7) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:29.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:30.128 | ||
7 | (3) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.757 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 1:34.422 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:34.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:38.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:38.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.904 | ||
- | (7) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:14.441 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:14.587 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:15.960 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:17.067 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:18.776 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:18.649 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:18.849 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:20.439 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 1:20.854 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 1:21.027 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 1:20.644 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:23.355 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:22.027 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:22.007 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:23.116 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:24.013 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:24.286 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:26.488 | |||
19. | C | PEN | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:21.572 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 1:26.037 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 1:26.135 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 22 | 1:27.758 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:29.347 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:29.810 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:30.128 | |||
26. | D | 7. | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 1:27.137 | |||
27. | E | 1. | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:34.278 | |||
28. | E | 2. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 28 | 1:34.729 | |||
29. | E | 3. | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:38.594 | |||
30. | E | 4. | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:38.718 | |||
31. | E | 5. | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 1:48.660 | |||
32. | E | 6. | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 2:04.904 | |||
33. | E | DNS | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 2:17.956 | |||
34. | F | 1. | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | 2:09.123 | |||
35. | F | 2. | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 2:44.273 | |||
36. | F | 3. | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | NO TIME | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 63. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | 37 | NO TIME |