MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:51.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:53.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:56.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:19.219 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:49.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.980 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.234 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:45.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.513 | ||
4 | (8) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.427 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:09.886 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.931 | ||
- | (5) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:44.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:44.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.417 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.333 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:15.273 | ||
7 | (7) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:44.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:44.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.153 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.920 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:32.335 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:42.400 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:43.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:44.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:44.075 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:44.301 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.188 | ||
6 | (7) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.838 | ||
7 | (2) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:12.625 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:51.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.661 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:51.810 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.970 | ||
6 | (5) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.220 | ||
7 | (3) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.434 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.806 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:45.925 | ||
3 | (7) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:48.725 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:50.190 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:51.231 | ||
7 | (3) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:51.309 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:44.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:45.329 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:45.388 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.574 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.732 | ||
7 | (5) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.540 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:53.231 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.577 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:57.749 | ||
6 | (2) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:20.372 | ||
- | (4) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:54.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.032 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:09.268 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:09.649 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.700 | ||
7 | (7) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:39.224 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:42.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:45.806 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:45.925 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:43.151 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.850 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:44.006 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:44.301 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:44.075 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1 | 8 | 1:44.464 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:44.942 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.329 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:45.334 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 12 | 1:44.532 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 1:46.732 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:49.931 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:51.938 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:52.100 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:51.153 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 1:53.577 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 19 | 1:55.036 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 1:51.427 | |||
21. | C | PEN | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:53.623 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:54.880 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:57.419 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 24 | 2:02.032 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:09.268 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 26 | 2:09.649 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 2:22.700 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 28 | 2:32.335 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 2:42.400 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 2:47.995 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 32 | NO TIME |