MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 53.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 1:01.228 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.374 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:00.800 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.040 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 50.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 52.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 59.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:02.468 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:14.667 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 48.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 50.595 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 53.950 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.543 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:35.286 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 50.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 56.827 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.130 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 49.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.020 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.676 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 49.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 54.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 56.706 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.140 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.166 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.944 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.248 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:31.429 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 50.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 50.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.916 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 48.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 50.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 51.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 56.563 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 50.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 52.623 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 59.896 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 49.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 50.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 50.971 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 49.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 50.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.879 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 52.156 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 48.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 50.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 50.684 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 49.564 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.587 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 50.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.030 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 51.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.100 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.037 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.207 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.381 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 53.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 54.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 56.048 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 58.317 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 56.469 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 56.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 1:01.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:01.839 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 59.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.975 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 49.056 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 52.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.129 | ||
- | (5) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | - | false start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:46.138 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:46.592 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.490 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.775 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:49.667 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:49.564 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 0:50.011 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.107 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:49.567 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:50.346 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:51.860 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 12 | 0:51.208 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:52.796 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 14 | 0:52.133 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:53.381 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:53.357 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 17 | 0:53.950 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:54.812 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:56.048 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:58.317 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:56.469 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:56.731 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:01.228 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:00.800 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:01.839 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 0:59.102 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 27 | 1:02.040 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 1:07.345 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 1:23.108 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:26.975 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:49.056 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 32 | 0:52.927 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:29.129 | |||
34. | G | DNF | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | NO TIME | |||
35. | G | PEN | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 1:18.140 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 36 | NO TIME | |||
37. | H | DNS | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | 1:57.166 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
38. | A | DNF | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 38 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 63. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | 39 | NO TIME |