MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:47.562 | ||
2 | (9) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:50.086 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:52.229 | ||
6 | (2) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.604 | ||
7 | (6) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:21.431 | ||
8 | (8) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:55.676 | ||
2 | (7) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:58.120 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.655 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 3:04.776 | ||
5 | (8) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.472 | ||
6 | (1) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 3:17.790 | ||
7 | (9) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:28.702 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:47.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:49.933 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:53.239 | ||
5 | (9) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:08.250 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 3:57.070 | ||
7 | (3) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:40.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:40.430 | ||
3 | (7) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:44.984 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:47.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:52.608 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.731 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (8) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:49.378 | ||
2 | (8) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:49.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:52.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.629 | ||
5 | (9) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:58.564 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:58.640 | ||
7 | (4) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:58.641 | ||
8 | (7) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.191 | ||
9 | (2) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:04.793 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (9) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:51.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.549 | ||
3 | (6) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:51.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:52.303 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:52.368 | ||
6 | (5) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:52.917 | ||
7 | (8) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:53.693 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:58.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.833 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 3:07.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.462 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:23.380 | ||
7 | (7) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:28.003 | ||
8 | (8) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (9) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34.1 | 1 | 2:47.562 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:49.861 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:40.342 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:43.784 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:58.120 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:47.568 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 2:44.984 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 2:48.020 | ||
9. | A | 9. | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 9 | 2:40.430 | |||
10. | B | 1. | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:51.299 | |||
11. | B | 2. | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:49.728 | |||
12. | B | 3. | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 12 | 2:51.832 | |||
13. | B | 4. | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 13 | 2:50.086 | |||
14. | B | 5. | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 14 | 2:49.933 | |||
15. | B | 6. | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15 | 2:52.229 | |||
16. | B | 7. | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:53.693 | |||
17. | B | DNS | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 17 | 2:53.239 | |||
17. | B | DNS | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 17 | 2:47.297 | |||
19. | C | 1. | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 19 | 2:58.665 | |||
20. | C | 2. | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 3:00.700 | |||
21. | C | 3. | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 3:00.833 | |||
22. | C | 4. | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:07.567 | |||
23. | C | 5. | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 3:13.604 | |||
24. | C | 6. | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 24 | 3:21.431 | |||
25. | C | 7. | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 3:28.003 | |||
26. | C | 8. | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 26 | 3:57.070 | |||
27. | C | DNS | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | NO TIME | |||
28. | D | DNS | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | |||
28. | D | DNS | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | NO TIME | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME |