MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
List of Participants
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 1. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(2) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(3) | 3. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(4) | 4. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(5) | 7. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(6) | 9. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(7) | 10. | KOBIERECKA Zuzanna | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(8) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(9) | 12. | MALEC Marta | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(10) | 13. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(11) | 14. | WINIATORSKA Martyna | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(12) | 15. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(13) | 52. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(14) | 53. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(15) | 59. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 60. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 61. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 62. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 63. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 64. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 65. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 66. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 67. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 68. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 69. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 70. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 95. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(28) | 96. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(29) | 97. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(30) | 98. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(31) | 101. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(32) | 102. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(33) | 103. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(34) | 104. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(35) | 105. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(36) | 107. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(37) | 115. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(38) | 121. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(39) | 122. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(40) | 123. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN |