5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 56.334
2 (4) 7.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.340
3 (1) 117.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:05.399  
4 (2) 126.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.612  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 58.048
2 (3) 25.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.512  
3 (4) 56.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.977   advanced->to A
- (2) 87.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to D
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.871
2 (1) 57.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.139  
3 (2) 61.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.500  
4 (3) 96.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.613  
5 (4) 10.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.885  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 56.442
2 (5) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.253  
3 (3) 97.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.518  
4 (2) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:07.057  
5 (1) 6.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.623  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 54.965
2 (1) 53.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 56.132
3 (3) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.119  
4 (4) 57.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.662  
5 (6) 97.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.117  
6 (5) 56.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.317  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.124
2 (2) 7.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.866
3 (3) 55.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 56.767
4 (4) 61.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.160  
5 (5) 25.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.661  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.597  
2 (1) 10.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.931  
3 (2) 6.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:11.879  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:05.766  
2 (2) 126.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.926  
3 (3) 96.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.107  
4 (5) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:07.349  
5 (4) 56.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.857  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.345  
2 (2) 61.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.925  
3 (3) 25.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.956  
4 (5) 97.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.338  
5 (4) 57.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.833  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.455
2 (3) 26.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 53.916
3 (2) 7.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.018
4 (4) 53.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 55.862
5 (5) 55.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 56.400



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 88.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:52.124
  2. A 2. 26.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 21 2 0:53.916
  3. A 3. 7.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 13 3 0:54.018
  4. A 4. 53.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:55.862
  5. A 5. 55.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:56.400
  6. B 1. 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:00.253
  7. B 2. 61.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2 7 1:01.925
  8. B 3. 25.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1 8 1:01.956
  9. B 4. 97.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 9 1:02.338
  10. B 5. 57.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:03.139
  11. C 5. 56.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 11 1:03.977
  12. C 1. 117.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 12 1:05.399
  13. C 2. 126.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 13 1:05.612
  14. C 3. 96.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 14 1:05.613
  15. C 4. 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 15 1:07.057
  16. D 1. 87.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 16 1:02.597
  17. D 2. 10.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 17 1:03.931
  18. D 3. 6.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DJKSE HUN 18 1:11.879