Biography for

Name:Z. MOLNÁR Natasa
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.286Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.844Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.0615th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.761Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.801Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.850Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.122Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.592Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.100Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.336Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.472Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:42.734Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
17. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
28. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
31. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
40. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
50. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
35. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019