Biography for

Name:MARINKA-TÓTH Anna
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 30 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES51.995Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.143Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.815Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.564Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.41518th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.64618th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.738STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.873Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS54.16718th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.240Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.134Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.406Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.813STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.127Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.778Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.266Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
20. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
16. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
20. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
24. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
71. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
16. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
46. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
14. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018