Biography for

Name:KISS-GEBORA Flóra
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.995ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.299ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.657ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS33.218STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS33.680STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS33.836STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mWOMEN47.650Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.607Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.75530th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.005Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.02530th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:17.22230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:40.691Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:41.92430th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:41.963Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:50.478Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:23.003Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:36.965Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
16. PlaceWOMENHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
26. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
12. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
10. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
41. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
14. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
32. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
40. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
32. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
103. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018