ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.010  
2 (2) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:52.720  
3 (5) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:55.174  
4 (1) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:06.038  
- (4) 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.153  
2 (4) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.325  
3 (2) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:46.791  
4 (1) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:46.927  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.310  
2 (3) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:35.452  
3 (4) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 2:38.270  
4 (2) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 2:57.560  
5 (5) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 2:58.394  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 2:46.386  
2 (2) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:47.502  
3 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:47.748  
4 (3) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:48.304  
5 (5) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 2:48.358  
6 (6) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:01.092  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.739  
2 (3) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.937  
3 (2) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:42.745  
4 (6) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:42.829  
5 (4) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.603  
6 (1) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.587  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 48.097
2 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.649
3 (3) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.971
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 47.433
2 (3) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 49.891
3 (4) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 52.493
- (1) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 45.917
2 (1) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 48.493
3 (4) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 52.711
- (2) 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 46.400
2 (3) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 48.836
3 (1) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 49.400
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 47.195
2 (4) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 47.225
3 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 53.331
- (1) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 45.318
2 (2) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.246
3 (3) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 46.746
4 (4) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.214
2 (2) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 49.466
3 (3) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 52.394
4 (4) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 47.701
2 (1) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 47.751
3 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.323
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 45.510
2 (4) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 45.794
3 (3) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.388
4 (2) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:51.397  
2 (2) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.557  
3 (3) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:53.527  
4 (4) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:08.381  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 1:52.512  
2 (2) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 1:52.648  
- (3) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.189  
2 (2) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 1:45.841  
3 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:46.131  
- (4) 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.828  
2 (3) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:50.380  
3 (2) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:50.810  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:46.855  
2 (4) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:47.211  
3 (1) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 2:17.542  
- (2) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. kicking out
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.280  
2 (3) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 1:38.888  
3 (2) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.106  
4 (4) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 1:52.365  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:54.063  
2 (2) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:54.263  
3 (3) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:54.487  
4 (4) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:58.287  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.614  
2 (3) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 1:54.958  
3 (2) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 1:56.046  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:44.842  
2 (1) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.176  
3 (4) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:45.210  
4 (2) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 1:48.570  



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 7. 2. 4. 29 13
5. 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2. 8. 15. 21 25
6. 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 15. 8. 3 29
8. 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 11. 5. 6. 22
9. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 10. 27
11. 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 13. 11. 7. 31
12. 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 11. 31
13. 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 58.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. (3.) 81.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 51.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2. 8. 15. 21 25
4. (6.) 59.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
5. (7.) 52.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 15. 8. 3 29
6. (9.) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 9. 7. 9. 25
7. (12.) 13.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 11. 31
8. (13.) 88.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
- 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (11.) 89.  JEKIC Nikola SRB SRB 13. 11. 7. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. (4.) 32.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 7. 2. 4. 29 13
3. (8.) 12.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 11. 5. 6. 22
4. (10.) 90.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 10. 27