ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.653  
2 (2) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.061  
3 (3) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.387  
4 (1) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.401  
2 (4) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.609  
3 (3) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 2:19.879  
4 (1) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 2:27.443  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:25.467  
2 (1) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.177  
2 (4) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.215  
3 (1) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.481  
4 (3) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.572  
5 (2) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 2:15.148  
6 (6) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 2:23.280  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 54.599
2 (1) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 55.059
3 (2) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 59.445
4 (4) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:15.151  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 56.918
2 (3) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 59.236
3 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 1:06.220  
4 (1) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:11.372  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.725  
2 (2) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 1:06.790  
3 (4) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:09.372  
4 (3) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:09.426  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 54.651
2 (3) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 55.567
3 (4) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.215  
4 (1) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.305  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.560  
2 (3) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.752  
3 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 1:45.508  
4 (2) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:51.850  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.668  
2 (4) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.882  
3 (2) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.280  
4 (3) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:52.053  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.450  
2 (2) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 1:43.506  
3 (3) 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:49.298  
4 (4) 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:49.792  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.111  
2 (2) 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.729  
3 (1) 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.433  
4 (4) 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.498  



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 54.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 93.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 39.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 94.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 72.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 8. 7. 8. 23