ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.992  
2 (3) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.918  
3 (6) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.882  
4 (1) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.010  
5 (8) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:10.394  
6 (4) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 2:25.163  
7 (2) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 3:27.327  
8 (7) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 3:27.589  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.080  
2 (2) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.964  
3 (4) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.460  
4 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.000  
5 (5) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:10.638  
6 (6) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 2:14.000  
7 (7) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:38.880  
8 (8) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 2:53.731  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 59.947
2 (3) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.097  
3 (4) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 1:07.067  
4 (2) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:13.233  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 55.444
2 (2) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.494  
3 (4) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:14.020  
4 (1) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.738  
2 (1) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 1:06.950  
3 (2) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:12.776  
4 (4) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 1:25.214  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 56.410
2 (2) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 59.358
3 (4) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.098  
4 (3) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.222  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.358  
2 (3) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.038  
3 (4) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.714  
4 (1) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.410  
2 (3) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.550  
3 (2) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 1:51.304  
4 (1) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:58.424  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.725  
2 (3) 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 1:49.600  
3 (4) 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:57.726  
4 (2) 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 2:12.166  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.609  
2 (3) 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.415  
3 (2) 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.871  
- (4) 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 46.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 45.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. 64.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 8 13
6. 9.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 24.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 7. 2 21
8. 78.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 1 24