ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.291  
2 (3) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3:01.123  
3 (5) 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 3:01.577  
4 (4) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 3:04.700  
5 (2) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH NO TIME
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.838  
2 (4) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:47.604  
3 (3) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 2:53.920  
4 (2) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:54.320  
5 (1) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 2:56.673  
2 (3) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 2:58.031  
3 (4) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 2:58.157  
4 (2) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:10.378  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.942  
2 (4) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.120  
3 (2) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:51.384  
4 (5) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:57.212  
5 (3) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 2:59.020  
6 (6) 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 3:16.196  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 51.258
2 (2) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 53.082
3 (1) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 53.774
4 (4) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 55.892
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 50.766
2 (1) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 52.898
- (2) 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.533
2 (2) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 53.133
3 (3) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 54.111
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.445
2 (2) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 49.897
3 (4) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 54.765
4 (3) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 50.525
2 (3) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 52.583
3 (4) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 53.249
- (2) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH NO TIME
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 53.383
2 (3) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 53.565
3 (2) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 54.911
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 49.077
2 (2) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 49.529
3 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 50.463
4 (4) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 53.883
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.494  
2 (1) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:51.356  
3 (3) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.082  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:45.556  
2 (4) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:50.968  
3 (2) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 1:59.302  
4 (1) 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 2:01.160  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.360  
2 (2) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:53.536  
3 (3) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:54.448  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.601  
2 (1) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:45.373  
3 (4) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.813  
4 (3) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 1:49.961  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.368  
2 (3) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:55.796  
3 (4) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:55.842  
4 (2) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:56.128  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 1:56.916  
2 (1) 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH NO TIME
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.508  
2 (3) 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:49.728  
3 (4) 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:50.292  
- (2) 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO PEN. kicking out
RACE: 141    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.869  
2 (1) 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.005  
3 (2) 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:53.541  
4 (4) 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 2:02.133  



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 87.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 86.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 4. 7. 6. 8 17
5. 21.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 8. 6. 4. 8 18
6. 22.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 9. 4. 7. 8 20
7. 98.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 5. 5 18
8. 4.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 6. 11. 9. 3 26
9. 23.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 7. 5. 8. 20
10. 8.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 10. 9. 10. 29