ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:54.343  
2 (3) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.965  
3 (1) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3:02.597  
4 (2) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:12.193  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:14.941  
2 (3) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 3:22.389  
3 (1) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3:23.419  
4 (2) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:24.979  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:06.943  
2 (2) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:09.729  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:56.067  
2 (3) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:57.051  
3 (4) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:59.315  
4 (2) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.595  
5 (5) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 3:10.967  
6 (6) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3:11.133  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.816
2 (4) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 52.548
3 (2) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 56.050
4 (3) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 58.214
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 52.155
2 (4) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 52.269
3 (2) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 1:02.807  
4 (3) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:05.807  
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 53.655
2 (4) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 54.827
3 (1) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 56.883
4 (2) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 1:00.859  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.102
2 (3) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 50.340
3 (2) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 50.828
4 (4) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.930
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:50.041  
2 (4) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.660  
3 (3) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:58.626  
4 (2) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 1:58.880  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:42.291  
2 (1) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:42.981  
3 (2) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 1:52.397  
4 (4) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.547  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 2:00.912  
2 (2) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:00.982  
3 (3) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.120  
4 (4) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 2:03.396  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:42.620  
2 (1) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:45.026  
3 (2) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:47.950  
4 (4) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.224  



ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 42.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
3. (5.) 76.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 5 15
4. (7.) 85.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (3.) 20.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (8.) 84.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 6. 8. 8. 3 22