Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


BEGINNERS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 16.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 7.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 17.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 1.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 47.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 17.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 1.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 47.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 4. 4. 29 11



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 3. 26 12
4. 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 6. 6. 14 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 3. 26 12
2. (6.) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 6. 6. 14 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3. 5. 4. 26 12
4. (5.) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 9. 34 14
4. 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5. 9. 4. 10 18
7. 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 7. 4 22
9. 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 3 24
10. 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (5.) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 5. 13 16
3. (7.) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 7. 7. 6. 7 20
4. (8.) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 7. 4 22
5. (9.) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 3 24
6. (10.) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 9. 34 14
3. (4.) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. (6.) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5. 9. 4. 10 18



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 25.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 46.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 6. 4. 5. 16 15
6. 41.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 6.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 26.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (6.) 41.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 5. 6. 6. 11 17
3. (7.) 6.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 44.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 25.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (4.) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 4. 21 13
4. (5.) 46.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 6. 4. 5. 16 15



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 45.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 2. 2. 42 8
4. 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (3.) 45.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 2. 2. 42 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 48.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1. 1. 4. 68 6



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 43.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 39 10
4. 22.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 39.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 22.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 43.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 3. 4. 3. 39 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 50.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6