Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:30.187  
2 (2) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.444  
3 (1) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 1:37.896  
- (4) 29.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:41.734  
2 (2) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.636  
3 (1) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.804  
- (3) 36.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:26.828  
2 (2) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.122  
3 (4) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:42.145  
4 (3) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.305  
5 (5) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 1:58.137  
- (6) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 37.076
2 (2) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 39.575
3 (5) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 42.771
4 (4) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 43.920
5 (1) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 48.251
6 (3) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.396  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 36.966
2 (2) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 39.392
3 (6) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 43.764
4 (3) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 44.014
5 (4) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 44.039
6 (5) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 49.906
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 54.725
2 (4) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.242  
3 (6) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.918  
4 (1) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:04.231  
5 (3) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.001  
6 (2) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 1:12.823  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 53.481
2 (2) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 59.715
3 (3) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.596  
4 (4) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:03.896  
5 (5) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.476  
6 (6) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.357  



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 3. 26 12
4. 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 6. 6. 14 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 14.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 3. 26 12
2. (6.) 13.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 6. 6. 14 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 27.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3. 5. 4. 26 12
4. (5.) 11.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14