Biography for

Name:ÁRENDÁS Mihály
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SZKE



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.534ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.728ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.941ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS33.416Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.55317th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.728Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS48.377Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.656ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.665Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:13.312ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:16.578Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.8586th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.373Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:39.86618th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:40.799Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:28.080Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.795Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
14. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
41. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
30. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
10. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
33. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
34. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
28. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
36. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
36. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
103. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
16. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018