Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3:07.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 3:15.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 3:19.882 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:46.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:09.563 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:26.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:28.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:36.577 | ||
5 | (7) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 3:04.937 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 3:08.428 | ||
7 | (5) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:11.878 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 56.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 56.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 1:00.539 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 47.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:01.790 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 49.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 58.538 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 59.316 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 50.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:09.038 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:55.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:57.503 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:51.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:06.404 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | - | no finish->to B | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:59.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 2:07.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:11.759 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:44.934 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 26. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (6.) | 41. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
3. (7.) | 6. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 44. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 25. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (4.) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
4. (5.) | 46. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 |