Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:45.680  
2 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:57.048  
3 (2) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 3:03.357   advanced->to A
4 (3) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3:17.799  
5 (1) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 3:37.230  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:54.273  
2 (4) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.404  
3 (1) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.500  
4 (2) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2:59.144  
5 (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3:08.492  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 3:13.205  
2 (2) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3:20.697  
3 (3) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 3:40.975  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:44.640  
2 (3) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:45.406  
3 (2) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:45.446  
4 (4) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 2:45.534  
5 (6) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 2:48.283  
6 (7) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:55.916  
7 (5) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 3:15.314  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 54.244
2 (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 58.490
- (1) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO PEN. false start->to B
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.421
2 (1) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 55.410
3 (2) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:02.896  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 50.837
2 (4) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 50.967
3 (2) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 53.569
4 (3) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.769  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 51.109
2 (1) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.328  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 50.246
2 (3) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.508
3 (2) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 53.773
4 (4) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 57.520
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.066
2 (2) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 51.797
3 (3) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 54.663
4 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:02.362  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 51.492
2 (2) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 59.957
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 55.131
2 (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 57.066
3 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:01.700  
4 (1) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:01.893  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 49.488
2 (2) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 50.197
3 (4) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 51.974
4 (3) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 52.014
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:48.909  
2 (2) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.917  
3 (3) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:55.225  
4 (1) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 2:18.345  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:45.349  
2 (2) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.844  
3 (1) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:02.877  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:47.923  
2 (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:18.268  
- (1) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:58.905  
2 (1) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:49.368  
2 (1) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:49.567  
3 (3) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:52.102  
4 (4) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:01.793  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:46.693  
2 (2) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.709  
3 (3) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.735  
4 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:06.564  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.521  
2 (2) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 2:18.372  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.728  
2 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:07.377  
- (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
- (1) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:45.443  
2 (2) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:58.304  
- (4) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
- (3) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO PEN. impeding



Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 9. 34 14
4. 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5. 9. 4. 10 18
7. 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 7. 4 22
9. 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 3 24
10. 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (5.) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 5. 13 16
3. (7.) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 7. 7. 6. 7 20
4. (8.) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 7. 4 22
5. (9.) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 3 24
6. (10.) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 3. 9. 34 14
3. (4.) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. (6.) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5. 9. 4. 10 18