Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.521  
2 (2) 21.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 2:18.372  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.728  
2 (4) 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:07.377  
- (3) 9.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
- (1) 42.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:45.443  
2 (2) 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:58.304  
- (4) 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
- (3) 38.  KEK Maša SLO SLO PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 1:59.330  
2 (2) 41.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 2:07.414  
3 (3) 6.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.759  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:33.264  
2 (3) 25.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.044  
3 (1) 26.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.373  
4 (4) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:44.934  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:46.981  
2 (1) 45.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:48.701  
3 (4) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:51.173  
- (3) 48.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:36.707  
2 (2) 50.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:37.340  
3 (4) 43.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:37.821  
4 (3) 22.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:37.825