2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 8 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 2. 1. 3. 1. | 102 | 7 | |
2. | 101. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 11. 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 19 | |
3. | 126. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 5. 12. 2. 2. | 47 | 21 | |
4. | 105. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1. 11. 15. 4. | 42 | 31 | |
5. | 182. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 6. 2. 12. 7. | 26 | 27 | |
6. | 168. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 3. 7. 6. 6. | 21 | 22 | |
7. | 133. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 4. 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 18 | |
8. | 247. | PUTNAM Charlie | USA-BSC | 12. 3. 10. 8. | 14 | 33 | |
9. | 109. | COSME Xavier | USA | 7. 13. 7. 15. | 4 | 42 | |
10. | 216. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 10. 6. 5. 9. | 3 | 30 | |
11. | 123. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 8. 10. 8. 12. | 2 | 38 | |
12. | 200. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 9. 8. 11. 13. | 1 | 41 | |
13. | 208. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 13. 9. 9. 10. | 41 | ||
14. | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 14. 14. 14. 11. | 53 | ||
15. | 226. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 15. 15. 13. 14. | 57 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 112. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 2. 1. 3. 1. | 102 | 7 | |
2. (2.) | 101. | CHUN Ariel | USA-PTSC | 11. 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 19 | |
3. (4.) | 105. | CHEN Isabella | USA-PTSC | 1. 11. 15. 4. | 42 | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 126. | SOWA Frederick | USA-BSS | 5. 12. 2. 2. | 47 | 21 | |
2. (5.) | 182. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 6. 2. 12. 7. | 26 | 27 | |
3. (6.) | 168. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 3. 7. 6. 6. | 21 | 22 | |
4. (7.) | 133. | WU Lucas | USA-PTSC | 4. 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 18 | |
5. (8.) | 247. | PUTNAM Charlie | USA-BSC | 12. 3. 10. 8. | 14 | 33 | |
6. (9.) | 109. | COSME Xavier | USA | 7. 13. 7. 15. | 4 | 42 | |
7. (10.) | 216. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 10. 6. 5. 9. | 3 | 30 | |
8. (11.) | 123. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 8. 10. 8. 12. | 2 | 38 | |
9. (12.) | 200. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 9. 8. 11. 13. | 1 | 41 | |
10. (13.) | 208. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 13. 9. 9. 10. | 41 | ||
11. (14.) | 192. | WU Jonathan K | USA-GSSC | 14. 14. 14. 11. | 53 | ||
12. (15.) | 226. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA-PSC | 15. 15. 13. 14. | 57 |