Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 2:00.713  
2 (1) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.477  
3 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 2:04.456  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:54.752  
2 (3) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.854  
3 (2) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.025  
4 (1) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 1:55.476  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:48.364  
2 (3) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 1:48.558  
3 (4) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.841  
4 (2) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.898  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:35.330  
2 (3) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.496  
3 (1) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.808  
4 (4) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.588  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:56.640  
2 (2) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 2:00.180  
3 (4) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:07.238  
- (1) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.553  
2 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.403  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:47.513  
2 (1) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.641  
3 (2) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.449  
4 (4) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:48.563  
5 (5) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1:53.501  
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:49.472  
2 (2) 102.  HORVACKI Dejan SRB SRB 1:53.276  
3 (3) 32.  HUSZÁR Máté HUN-PKSE HUN 1:53.709  
4 (4) 31.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PKSE HUN 2:04.463  
5 (5) 101.  DOGRAJIC Milos SRB SRB 2:09.876  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.763  
2 (2) 63.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.973  
3 (3) 91.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 1:44.383  
4 (4) 103.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:49.477