Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:26.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:27.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:27.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:33.536 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:30.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:39.639 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:25.676 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.645 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:24.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.650 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:31.952 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:25.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:36.123 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:27.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:28.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:38.301 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:26.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:26.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.046 | ||
- | (1) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:24.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:27.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:30.630 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:24.316 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:33.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:33.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.859 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.323 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:32.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:33.416 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:33.671 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:26.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:26.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:28.398 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:22.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.174 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:21.898 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:22.105 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:23.629 | ||
4. | A | - | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 4 | 1:24.162 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 5 | 1:25.568 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 6 | 1:24.316 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:24.241 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:28.063 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 9 | 1:27.220 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 10 | 1:27.098 | |||
11. | C | - | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:29.308 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 1:29.918 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 1:30.323 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:30.600 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15 | 1:31.952 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 16 | 1:33.264 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 17 | 1:33.379 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:33.514 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:43.859 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 20 | 1:25.593 |