Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:56.036 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.214 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.356 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:50.692 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:05.990 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:07.939 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:52.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:01.977 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:06.331 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:55.031 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:58.295 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.996 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:00.904 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:54.089 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:55.749 | ||
6 | (4) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.190 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:49.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:50.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.412 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:57.528 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:12.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:32.859 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:54.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:00.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:01.229 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:07.078 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:54.800 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:55.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:00.593 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:49.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.488 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:52.853 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:47.275 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:47.740 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:49.129 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:49.478 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:50.488 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:52.243 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 1:50.510 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 8 | 1:54.800 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:52.565 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 10 | 1:55.685 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:54.950 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 12 | 1:54.804 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:58.996 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 14 | 2:00.809 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:59.214 | |||
16. | C | 5. | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 16 | 2:01.229 | |||
17. | C | 6. | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 17 | 2:05.990 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:07.939 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:17.356 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 1:55.819 |