Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 54.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 55.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 59.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:00.195 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 56.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 56.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:06.420 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 55.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:04.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.384 | ||
- | (1) | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 55.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 55.354 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.411 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 59.371 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 55.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:09.820 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 53.466 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 54.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:27.274 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 52.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 58.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 51.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 53.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.652 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 52.330 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 52.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 52.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.887 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 52.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 53.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 54.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 55.781 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 53.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 55.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 57.769 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 56.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 57.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.020 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 53.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 54.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 55.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.114 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 52.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.263 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 53.805 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 53.421 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 53.572 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 59.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:01.548 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 34 | 1 | 0:51.930 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 146. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:53.310 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:51.208 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 0:52.330 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 104. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 0:52.650 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 114. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6 | 0:53.243 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 121. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 7 | 0:53.263 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 136. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 8 | 0:53.805 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 125. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:53.716 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 33. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 0:54.163 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 84. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:55.597 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 118. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:55.652 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 0:56.009 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 113. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:56.688 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 134. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 15 | 0:57.472 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 83. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:07.384 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 124. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 17 | 0:53.642 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 147. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 0:55.739 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 51. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 19 | 0:57.769 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 133. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | NO TIME |