Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 57.707 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:01.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:03.145 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.427 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.881 | ||
6 | (4) | 99. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.151 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 56.188 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:04.963 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.773 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:07.470 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.771 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.191 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:07.405 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.941 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 55.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 57.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 59.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:02.256 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:02.258 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.620 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 24.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 30.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 30.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 38.445 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 26.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 28.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 29.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 41.344 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 27.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 29.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 29.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 30.809 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 24.883 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 30.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 33.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 35.809 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 26.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 27.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 29.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 29.881 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 28.926 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 29.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 29.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 29.174 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 24.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 26.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 27.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 31.262 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 37.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 41.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 44.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 56.231 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 40.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 42.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 44.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 52.777 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 40.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 43.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 44.570 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 57.909 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 39.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 43.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 44.180 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 36.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 44.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.544 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 45.563 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 44.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 50.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 51.376 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 36.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 39.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 129. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 72. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 49. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8. 4. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
5. | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 9. 7. 4. | 8 | 20 | |
6. | 76. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 4. 8. 10. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-NACH | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 69. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
10. | 73. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 100. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 99. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |