Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:24.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:25.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:25.787 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:26.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:36.734 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:23.615 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:24.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.413 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:28.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:29.040 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 1:42.623 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:36.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:39.484 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:23.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 1:41.971 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:19.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:20.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:20.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:20.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:20.981 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:40.440 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:21.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:22.429 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:23.088 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:23.105 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.464 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.103 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:21.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.106 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:35.842 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 2:03.583 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:22.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:23.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:23.654 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:23.778 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.059 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.052 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:17.514 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:17.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:17.646 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:17.758 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:17.989 | ||
6 | (1) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.955 |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:17.514 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:17.517 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:17.646 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:17.758 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 5 | 5 | 1:17.989 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3 | 6 | 1:19.206 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 7 | 1:22.710 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 8 | 1:23.105 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 9 | 1:23.088 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:20.981 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 11 | 1:20.943 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:24.464 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 13 | 1:21.595 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 14 | 1:24.241 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:24.631 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 1:27.106 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 17 | 1:35.842 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 18 | 1:41.971 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 19 | 1:39.484 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 21 | NO TIME |