Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:50.822 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:51.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:51.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:53.805 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:55.152 | ||
6 | (5) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.028 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:42.807 | ||
2 | (6) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:43.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:43.664 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:45.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:45.609 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:45.728 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:38.200 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:39.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:44.335 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:46.536 | ||
- | (1) | 84. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:52.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:53.059 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:53.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:56.155 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:56.262 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:47.679 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:47.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:48.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:48.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.138 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 3:03.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 3:03.655 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:04.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 3:04.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:41.073 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:41.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:41.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:42.411 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.910 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:43.045 | ||
6 | (3) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 3:11.504 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:37.804 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:37.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:38.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.934 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:43.193 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:53.402 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 3:02.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 3:03.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 3:03.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:04.659 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:49.906 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:50.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:50.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:51.078 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:51.137 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:52.647 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:42.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 2:42.906 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.369 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 3:13.481 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:36.334 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:36.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:36.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:37.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:37.762 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:41.378 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 51.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 52.313 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 59.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:00.386 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 51.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.364 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 52.441 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 49.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 54.645 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.975 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 57.015 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 51.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 58.327 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 51.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 57.165 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 49.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 55.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:15.070 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 54.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:21.820 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 49.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 53.424 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 49.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 52.941 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 48.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.474 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:18.126 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 51.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 53.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 53.501 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 47.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.288 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.192 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 55.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 56.379 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 49.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 51.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 54.987 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 52.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 53.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 53.124 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:09.574 | ||
- | (4) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.832 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 48.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.991 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:48.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:48.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:49.649 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:53.292 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:48.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:48.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.021 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:48.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:49.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:50.890 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:49.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:57.985 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:46.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:46.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:47.151 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:49.013 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:47.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:53.221 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:52.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:52.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:52.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:58.593 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:52.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:52.777 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:50.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:50.907 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:52.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:52.197 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:48.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:50.482 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:51.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:55.534 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:47.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:47.650 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:47.951 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.318 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:52.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:52.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:22.134 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:42.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:43.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:44.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:46.814 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.673 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:47.336 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:41.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:41.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:42.650 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:01.045 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:01.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:03.462 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:48.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:48.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:53.075 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:48.411 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:49.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:50.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:53.999 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:49.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:51.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:52.075 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:44.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:44.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:45.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:49.237 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:42.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:07.735 |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 95. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 8. 1. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
3. | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2. 5. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 26. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 4. 6. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 20. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 19. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 90. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 69. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 9. 17. 13. | 39 | ||
12. | 70. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 11. 12. 16. | 39 | ||
13. | 68. | JASIK Anna | POL | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 28. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 12. 24. 5. | 41 | ||
15. | 27. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
16. | 46. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 19. 11. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 76. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 15. 18. 14. | 47 | ||
18. | 34. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 78. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 21. 14. 22. | 57 | ||
20. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 18. 20. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 38. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 198. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 22. 21. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 24. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 24. 22. 23. | 69 |