Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.258 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:53.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.261 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.325 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:53.551 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:54.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:54.419 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:57.773 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:06.050 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:51.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:51.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:51.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 2:08.777 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:15.843 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:49.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:50.405 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:52.576 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:52.615 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:51.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:03.319 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:55.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:55.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 2:09.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:10.755 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.108 | ||
2 | (6) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:42.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:43.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:44.197 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:44.365 | ||
6 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.908 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:49.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:49.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:50.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:51.555 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.783 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:05.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:13.377 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:51.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:52.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:52.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.224 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 2:15.935 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.489 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:47.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:47.647 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:47.878 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:47.998 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.639 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:47.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:47.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:48.097 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:48.120 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:51.395 |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:42.108 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:47.783 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:47.892 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 113. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:42.256 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 83. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 5 | 5 | 1:48.120 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 114. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:43.063 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 32. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 7 | 1:46.489 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 66. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 8 | 1:47.415 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 37. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:44.365 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 10 | 1:44.197 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 11 | 1:44.908 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 107. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:53.783 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 45. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 13 | 1:51.392 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 25. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 14 | 1:52.270 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 15 | 1:51.406 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 89. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:51.652 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 94. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 17 | 2:00.224 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 67. | YAKUNIN Nikita | RUS-PET | 18 | 2:08.777 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 11. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 19 | 2:03.319 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 20 | 2:10.755 |