Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:56.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:58.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 3:04.584 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 3:13.991 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 3:39.015 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:45.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:46.002 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:46.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:48.186 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 3:01.894 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:37.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:37.654 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 2:45.723 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 3:30.111 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:38.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2:38.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:39.829 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:41.075 | ||
6 | (3) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 2:50.763 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:48.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:49.650 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:50.231 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 3:12.622 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:41.853 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.032 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:47.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:56.392 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 3:08.238 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:38.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:39.292 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 2:40.218 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 3:09.279 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:56.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:56.992 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:57.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:57.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:57.794 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:54.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.122 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:55.424 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:55.542 | ||
6 | (2) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:55.638 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:52.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:53.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.989 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2:55.519 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:59.500 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 3:09.952 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:45.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:46.233 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 2:39.692 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:39.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:46.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:52.982 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 3:24.309 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:45.759 | ||
2 | (7) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.457 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:47.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:48.187 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:17.072 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:35.878 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:37.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2:37.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:38.328 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:44.296 | ||
6 | (1) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 3:00.017 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:27.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:27.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:27.838 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:28.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:29.533 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.095 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 48.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 49.095 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 48.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 50.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 50.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 52.572 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 48.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 48.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 49.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 49.629 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 49.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 51.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:09.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:23.345 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 47.897 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 48.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.298 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 49.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 49.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 53.423 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 48.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 51.152 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:17.103 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 49.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 58.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:14.837 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 48.115 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 52.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:05.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:12.973 | advanced | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 51.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 52.038 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 48.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.474 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 47.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 47.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 47.526 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 47.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 48.444 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 47.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 48.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 48.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 50.279 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 47.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 49.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 52.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 52.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:04.105 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 48.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 49.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 50.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 50.229 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:20.204 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 47.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 47.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 47.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 51.314 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 48.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 48.400 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 48.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 48.473 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 46.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 47.261 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 49.164 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 50.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 50.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 51.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:18.694 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 47.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 48.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 49.290 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 48.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 49.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 49.632 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 48.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 49.282 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:19.931 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 47.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 47.749 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 47.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.611 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 45.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.003 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:29.604 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:44.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:45.457 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:47.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:47.343 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:47.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:52.540 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:44.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.902 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:15.410 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:41.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:42.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:43.731 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:45.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 1:46.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:04.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:05.743 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:49.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:51.440 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:42.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:42.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:42.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:35.056 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:51.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:53.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:55.441 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:49.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:50.861 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:48.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:57.309 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:43.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:43.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 1:48.558 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:47.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:49.597 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:28.067 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:45.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:46.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:47.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:48.923 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:46.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.470 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:47.473 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:45.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:45.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:50.796 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:42.303 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:42.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:45.692 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:42.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 1:44.708 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:42.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:47.805 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:57.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:58.766 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:03.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:24.360 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:54.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:57.628 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:20.222 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:46.358 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:51.412 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 2:05.487 | ||
- | (2) | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:38.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:39.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:05.065 | ||
- | (1) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:47.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 1:47.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 2:24.077 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.607 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:45.862 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:45.869 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:44.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:44.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:44.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:45.009 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:39.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:40.354 |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 42. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 93. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 51. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2. 8. 5. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 74. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 12. 17. 4. | 8 | 33 | |
6. | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 19. 4. 19. | 8 | 42 | |
7. | 40. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 5. 26. 9. | 5 | 40 | |
8. | 41. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 6. 16. 18. | 3 | 40 | |
9. | 80. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 13. 6. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 7. 13. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 7. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 17. 5. 7. | 29 | ||
12. | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 8. 14. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 100. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 15. 10. 10. | 35 | ||
14. | 111. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 10. 12. 16. | 38 | ||
15. | 72. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 11. 7. 27. | 45 | ||
16. | 43. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 14. 9. 22. | 45 | ||
17. | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 9. 27. 11. | 47 | ||
18. | 64. | ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 75. | POPOV Michael | POL | 23. 11. 20. | 54 | ||
20. | 62. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | 20. 20. 14. | 54 | ||
21. | 109. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 25. 21. 12. | 58 | ||
22. | 82. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 21. 15. 24. | 60 | ||
23. | 99. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 18. 19. 23. | 60 | ||
24. | 112. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 22. 22. 21. | 65 | ||
25. | 63. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 27. 24. 15. | 66 | ||
26. | 108. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 24. 23. 25. | 72 | ||
27. | 110. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 26. 25. 26. | 77 |