1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
CLASS A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:46.210 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 2:49.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:51.870 | ||
4 | (7) | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:56.680 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3:01.500 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | KARA Ela | TUR | 3:06.690 | ||
7 | (2) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 3:13.090 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
CLASS A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 53.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 54.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KARA Ela | TUR | 55.440 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 50.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 51.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 55.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:20.020 | ||
CLASS A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 51.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 51.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 52.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 55.140 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
CLASS A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:59.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 1:59.580 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:00.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:40.730 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:49.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:52.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | KARA Ela | TUR | 2:10.960 | ||
CLASS A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:57.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:58.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 1:58.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:00.650 |
1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Overall Classification
CLASS A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 2. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 5. 1. 2. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 15. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 29. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 30. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 31. | KARA Ela | TUR | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 7. 7. 7. | 2 | 21 |