1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 2:53.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 2:53.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 2:53.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 2:54.010 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:54.870 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 2:35.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 2:36.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 2:37.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 2:48.960 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | KABDELKAN Zhumabek | KAZ | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 2:50.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 2:50.120 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 2:50.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 2:50.350 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 2:50.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 2:51.110 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 43.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 44.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 46.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | KABDELKAN Zhumabek | KAZ | 49.190 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 48.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 49.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 50.760 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 44.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 44.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 45.490 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 45.810 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 44.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 44.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 46.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 50.070 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 42.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 43.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 43.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 51.990 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 42.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 43.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 44.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 1:02.110 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 1:47.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 1:47.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 1:50.050 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | KABDELKAN Zhumabek | KAZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 1:47.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 1:48.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 1:48.320 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 1:43.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 1:43.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:43.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 1:43.960 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 1:54.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 1:55.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 1:55.320 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 1:55.780 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 1:47.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 1:47.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:48.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 1:50.720 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 1:47.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 1:47.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 1:48.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 1:48.980 |
1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 22. | BEKZHANOV Aidar | KAZ | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 27. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ | 1. 4. 5. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 13. | PANDOV Assen | BUL | 10. 5. 2. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 26. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 14. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 8. 3. 10. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 23. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ | 4. 8. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 25. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
9. | 48. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 9. 10. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 49. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 7. 9. 9. | 25 | ||
11. | 24. | KABDELKAN Zhumabek | KAZ | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |