1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 2:57.010 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 2:57.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 2:59.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 3:09.890 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 3:25.500 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 3:02.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 3:05.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 3:08.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 3:22.210 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 2:50.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 2:50.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 2:50.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 2:53.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 2:58.930 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 3:22.440 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 49.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 51.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 56.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 57.710 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 48.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 48.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 52.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 57.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 1:02.460 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 48.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 47.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 49.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 49.880 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 1:58.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:58.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 2:01.680 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 2:01.880 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 1:52.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 1:52.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 1:57.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 2:16.880 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 1:39.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 1:40.170 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 1:40.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:48.460 |
1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 16. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 7. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 8. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 35. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 37. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 34. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 36. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 9. 9. 8. | 26 |